Sexta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Inglaterra
InglaterraChampionship
Cardiff City x Sheffield Wednesday FC

Inglaterra Championship

18/10/2019 15:45

2,163,053,10+ 386
Inglaterra1ª Liga
Lincoln City FC x Shrewsbury Town FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 15:45

2,203,003,05+ 260
Tranmere Rovers FC x Southend United FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 15:45

1,873,303,70+ 392
 Itália
ItáliaSérie B
AS Cittadella x Cosenza Calcio

Itália Série B

18/10/2019 16:00

1,843,054,15+ 260
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga
Granada CF x CA Osasuna

Espanha LaLiga

18/10/2019 16:00

2,282,703,25+ 372
EspanhaLaLiga 2
Cadiz CF x UD Las Palmas

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/10/2019 16:00

1,852,904,45+ 258
 Alemanha
AlemanhaBundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt x Bayer Leverkusen

Alemanha Bundesliga

18/10/2019 15:30

2,803,352,18+ 386
Alemanha2ª Bundesliga
Greuther Furth x SG Dynamo Dresden

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

18/10/2019 13:30

2,123,153,10+ 260
Erzgebirge Aue x FC Nuremberga

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

18/10/2019 13:30

2,803,102,31+ 260
Alemanha3ª Liga
MSV Duisburgo x FC Kaiserslautern

Alemanha 3ª Liga

18/10/2019 14:00

1,973,353,25+ 258
 Holanda
Holanda2ª Liga Holandesa
FC Utrecht x De Graafschap

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

4,253,801,65+ 240
FC Eindhoven x NAC Breda

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

2,653,252,33+ 240
NEC Nijmegen x PSV Eindhoven

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

1,574,004,55+ 240
AZ Alkmaar x Ajax Amsterdão

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

3,653,751,76+ 240
SC Cambuur x Top Oss

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

1,384,556,65+ 238
FC Dordrecht x Helmond Sport

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

1,903,553,30+ 240
MVV Maastricht x SBV Excelsior

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

3,053,352,06+ 240
Go Ahead Eagles x FC Volendam

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

2,123,402,90+ 240
FC Den Bosch x Roda JC

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

2,033,353,10+ 240
SC Telstar x Almere City FC

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

2,383,252,60+ 240
 França
FrançaLiga 1
OGC Nice x Paris St. Germain

França Liga 1

18/10/2019 15:45

6,054,051,45+ 387
FrançaLiga 2
SM Caen x Valenciennes FC

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

2,312,753,10+ 260
Troyes AC x Le Mans FC

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

1,683,254,85+ 258
FC Chambly Oise x FC Sochaux

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

2,702,602,75+ 258
Grenoble Foot x US Orleans 45

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

2,102,953,30+ 260
AC Ajaccio x AS Nancy

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

2,422,702,95+ 258
LB Chateauroux x Paris FC

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

2,652,602,80+ 258
Clermont Foot x Rodez Aveyron

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

1,933,003,85+ 260
Niort FC x EA Guingamp

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

3,202,852,19+ 260
FrançaNacional
US Boulogne x US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,132,803,45+ 238
FC Bastia Borgo x Red Star FC 93

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,702,802,60+ 240
Le Puy Foot 43 x AS Béziers

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,452,852,80+ 240
Stade Olympique Choletais x AS Lyon-Duchère

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,702,802,55+ 240
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC x Pau FC

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,472,852,80+ 240
US Avranches x SC Toulon

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,142,803,40+ 240
US Concarneau x Bourg Peronnas

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,552,752,75+ 238
US Cretéil-Lusitanos x USL Bunkerque

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,432,802,85+ 240
FC Villefranche Beaujolais x Gazelec FC Ajaccio

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,092,853,50+ 240
 México
MéxicoPrimera Division. Apertura
Puebla FC x Atlas FC

México Primera Division. Apertura

18/10/2019 21:00

2,212,953,05+ 240
Clube Santos Laguna x Xolos de Tijuana

México Primera Division. Apertura

18/10/2019 23:00

1,753,403,85+ 47
Tiburones Rojos del Veracruz x Tigres UANL

México Primera Division. Apertura

18/10/2019 23:00

6,053,751,45+ 47
 Colômbia
ColômbiaPrimera A, Clausura
Envigado FC x Desportivo La Equidad

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

18/10/2019 20:00

1,902,904,15+ 238
Atlético Bucaramanga x Jaguares de Córdoba

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

18/10/2019 22:00

2,012,753,95+ 238
 Perú
PerúPrimeira Divisão
Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional x Alianza Universidade de Huanuco

Perú Primeira Divisão

18/10/2019 17:30

1,324,758,05+ 235
Alianza Lima x Carlos Mannucci

Perú Primeira Divisão

18/10/2019 22:00

1,424,156,45+ 238
 África do Sul
África do SulCopa da Liga
Maritzburg United x Bidvest Wits

África do Sul Copa da Liga

18/10/2019 15:00

2,752,602,70+ 219
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaLiga Profissional Saudita
Al Adalh FC x Al Fateh

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

18/10/2019 11:50

2,603,202,42+ 140
 Austrália
AustráliaLiga A
Melbourne Victory FC x Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Austrália Liga A

18/10/2019 05:30

1,853,403,60+ 260
 Áustria
ÁustriaPrimeira Divisão - Red Zac
FC BW Linz x Team fur Viena

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

18/10/2019 14:10

1,733,454,15+ 240
SK Austria Klagenfurt x SV Horn

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

18/10/2019 14:10

1,583,954,65+ 240
SKU Amstetten x SV Lafnitz

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

18/10/2019 14:10

2,263,202,80+ 240
SK Vorwarts Steyr x Austria Lustenau

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

18/10/2019 14:10

3,353,451,90+ 240
Young Violets FK Austria Viena x Wacker Innsbruck

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

18/10/2019 14:10

2,653,352,27+ 240
 Bélgica
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão B
KVC Westerlo x Sporting Lokeren

Bélgica Primeira Divisão B

18/10/2019 15:30

1,783,254,15+ 221
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão A
Royal Excel Mouscron x Club Brugge KV

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

18/10/2019 15:30

6,054,251,44+ 258
 Bulgária
BulgáriaPrimeira Liga Prof.
FC Vitosha Bistrica x Cherno More Varna

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

18/10/2019 11:30

5,853,801,49+ 238
FC Dunav 2010 x Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

18/10/2019 14:00

2,403,052,70+ 240
 China
ChinaSuper Liga Chinesa
Shenzhen FC x Guangzhou Evergrande FC

China Super Liga Chinesa

18/10/2019 08:35

6,054,351,43+ 258
 Croácia
Croácia1ª HNL
HNK Gorica x NK Dínamo Zagreb

Croácia 1ª HNL

18/10/2019 13:00

5,253,601,56+ 238
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaSuperliga
Aalborg BK x Odense BK

Dinamarca Superliga

18/10/2019 14:00

2,413,102,65+ 260
Dinamarca1ª Divisão
Viborg FF x Fremad Amager

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

18/10/2019 13:00

1,593,754,85+ 238
Hvidovre IF x Vendsyssel FF

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

18/10/2019 13:30

3,053,302,07+ 240
 Eslováquia
Eslováquia2ª Liga
FK Poprad x MFK Ruzomberok B

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

18/10/2019 11:00

1,474,854,75+ 8
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova x FK Puchov

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

18/10/2019 12:00

1,674,253,80+ 8
MFK Skalica x FC STK 1914 Samorin

Eslováquia 2ª Liga

18/10/2019 13:00

1,315,457,05+ 8
 Japão
JapãoJ.League
Matsumoto Yamaga x Kashima Antlers

Japão J.League

18/10/2019 07:00

3,753,051,93+ 260
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo x Cerezo Osaka

Japão J.League

18/10/2019 07:00

2,373,152,65+ 260
Urawa Reds x Oita Trinita

Japão J.League

18/10/2019 07:30

2,043,103,30+ 260
 País de Gales
País de GalesLiga Principal
Cefn Druids AFC x Caernarfon Town FC

País de Gales Liga Principal

18/10/2019 15:45

3,053,402,05+ 240
Carmarthen Town AFC x Aberystwyth Town FC

País de Gales Liga Principal

18/10/2019 16:00

2,293,352,65+ 240
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin x MKS Pogon Szczecin

Polónia Ekstraklasa

18/10/2019 13:00

2,233,052,95+ 260
Wisla Cracóvia SA x Piast Cliwice

Polónia Ekstraklasa

18/10/2019 15:30

2,703,052,39+ 260
Polónia1ª Liga
Wigry Suwalki x Odra Opole

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 13:00

2,373,002,80+ 240
Puszcza Niepolomice x GKS Tychy

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 13:00

2,653,052,44+ 240
Chrobry Glogow x Mks Chojniczanka Chojnice

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 13:00

2,483,052,60+ 240
Stal Mielec x Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 14:00

1,643,554,65+ 238
Miedz Legnica x OKS Stomil Olsztyn

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 15:45

1,663,454,65+ 238
 Rep. Checa
Rep. ChecaFNL
MFK Vitkovice x FK Dukla Praga

Rep. Checa FNL

18/10/2019 12:00

3,803,101,91+ 240
FK Usti Nad Labem x AFK Chrudim

Rep. Checa FNL

18/10/2019 13:00

1,833,154,05+ 240
FC Zbrojovka Brno x FK Varnsdorf

Rep. Checa FNL

18/10/2019 14:00

1,294,859,05+ 235
Rep. ChecaMSFL
1 SC Znojmo FK x SFK Vrchovina

Rep. Checa MSFL

18/10/2019 13:00

1,654,154,05+ 8
 Roménia
Roménia1ª Divisão
AFC Hermannstadt x FC Voluntari

Roménia 1ª Divisão

18/10/2019 12:00

1,683,304,75+ 258
FC Dinamo Bucareste 1948 x CS Gaz Metan Medias

Roménia 1ª Divisão

18/10/2019 14:30

2,253,003,00+ 260
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Principal
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny x FC Lokomotiv Moscovo

Rússia Liga Principal

18/10/2019 13:30

3,352,952,10+ 260
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
AFC Eskilstuna x GIF Sundsvall

Suécia Allsvenskan

18/10/2019 14:00

3,453,002,05+ 260
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
IK Frej x Halmstads BK

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

18/10/2019 14:00

3,003,252,12+ 260
 Turquia
TurquiaSuper Liga TurkCell
Galatasaray SK x Sivasspor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

18/10/2019 14:30

1,474,005,85+ 390
 Ucrânia
UcrâniaLiga Principal
FC Shakhtar Donetsk x Kolos Kovalivka

Ucrânia Liga Principal

18/10/2019 13:00

1,147,6516,05+ 253

Cupom de Apostas